Wer ist wer

Wer ist wer?

Florian Häffner
(Abteilungskommandant)
Nepomuk Treleano
(Stv. Abteilungskommandant)

Zugführer


Ralf Beier
.
Rouven Hübner
(Jugendfeuerwehrwart)
Maren Schwerdtner
(Atemschutzgerätewart)
Martin Hofmann
.
Dr. Martin Kaller
.
Vincent Urban
(Ausbildungsbeauftragter)
Andreas Huber
(Sicherheitsbeauftragter)
Michael Schleihauf
(ABC-Zugführer)
Norbert Windecker
(Stadtbrandmeister)

Gruppenführer


Daniel Bauer
(Gerätewart)
Christoph Duttig
(Stv. Atemschutzgerätewart)
Gerrit Fischer
(Schriftführer)
Timo Franz
(Stv. Gerätewart)
Jan Iwan
.
Tobias Stöckl
.
Mario Wille
(Küchenwart)

Maschinisten


Uwe Bader
.
Benedikt Bremer
(Küchenwart)
Michael Fürst
(Beauftragter Öffentlichkeit)
Florian Fromm
(ABC-Gerätewart)
Enrico Gläsel
(Küchenwart)
Johannes Hergesell
.
Marcel Kinzel
(Sicherheitswachdiensteinteiler)

Truppführer


Dr. Damaris Duttig
.
Marina König
.
Martin Luik
.
Alexander Franz
.
Patrick Kuczera
.
Henrik Peters
.
Sarah Jost
(Kleiderwart)
Tobias Lang
(Jugendbetreuer)
Christoph Rackwitz
.
Sven Knauff
.
Dr. Frank Lüdel
.
Marco Rauhuth
.
Christian Scheiber
.
Marvin Weyrich
(Webteam)
Florian Strache
.
Wiebke Zimmer
(stv. Jugendwart)
Jesse Walker
(Jugendbetreuer)
Hendrik Zimmer
.

Truppmänner / Truppfrauen


Jonas Fellhauer
.
Jasmin Pribil
.
Michael Gomes
.
Dominik Rendant
.
Anne Liebherr
(Jugendbetreuerin)
Oliver Rimkus
(Jugendbetreuer)

Truppmannanwärter / Truppmannanwärterinnen


David Caroli
.
Dennis Schaupp
.
Nikolas Koch
(Jugendbetreuer)
Jan-Domenic Schneider
.
Ann-Katrin Rudolph
.
Jan Schumacher
.
Lukas Siegel
.
Nicole Tettweiler
(Webteam)
Justin Unser
.
Patrick Freiermuth
.

Mannschaft ohne Einsatzdienst / Rückwärtiger Dienst


Annika Beck
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Joanna Geppert
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Sandra Gläsel
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Nina Iwan
(Kinderbetreuerin)

Altersmannschaft


Jürgen Bettwieser
.
Peter Glock
.
Wolfgang Dümas
.
Jens Endrich
(Kassenwart)
Falko Franz
.
Stefan Huber
.
Steffen Lindberg
.
Peter Schmid
.
Gerd Thiele
.
Andreas Thum
.
Hans-Peter Spitzer
.