Wer ist wer

Wer ist wer?

Florian Häffner
(Abteilungskommandant)
Nepomuk Treleano
(Stv. Abteilungskommandant)

Zugführer


Martin Hofmann
.
Andreas Huber
(Sicherheitsbeauftragter)
Rouven Hübner
(Jugendfeuerwehrwart)
Dr. Martin Kaller
(Ausbildungsbeauftragter)
Michael Schleihauf
(ABC-Zugführer)
Maren Schwerdtner
(Atemschutzgerätewart)
Vincent Urban
.
Norbert Windecker
(Stadtbrandmeister)

Gruppenführer


Daniel Bauer
(Gerätewart)
Timo Franz
(Stv. Gerätewart)
Stefan Benedikter
(Jugendbetreuer)
Jan Kley
.
Christoph Duttig
(Stv. Atemschutzgerätewart)
Tobias Stöckl
.
Gerrit Fischer
(Schriftführer)
Mario Wille
(Küchenwart)

Maschinisten


Benedikt Bremer
(Küchenwart)
Enrico Gläsel
(Küchenwart)
Falko Franz
.
Johannes Hergesell
.
Florian Fromm
(ABC-Gerätewart)
Marcel Kinzel
(Sicherheitswachdiensteinteiler)
Michael Fürst
(Beauftragter Öffentlichkeit)
Benjamin Krahmer
(Webteam)
Markus Lindner
(Kleiderwart)
Andreas Thum
.

Truppführer


Dr. Damaris Duttig
.
Patrick Kuczera
.
Marco Rauhuth
(Jugendbetreuer)
Sven Knauff
.
Tobias Lang
(Jugendbetreuer)
Florian Strache
(Küchenwart)
Andreas Wolsiffer
.
Marina König
.
Dr. Frank Lüdel
.
Jesse Walker
(stv. Jugendwart)
Wiebke Zimmer
(Jugendbetreuerin)
Andre Kudla
.
Martin Luik
.
Marvin Weyrich
(Webteam)

Truppmänner


Jonas Fellhauer
(Jugendbetreuer)
Sarah Jost
(stv. Kleiderwart)
Stephan Köhler
(Kinderbetreuer)
Henrik Peters
.
Hendrik Zimmer
.

Truppmannanwärter


Dominik Braun
(Jugendbetreuer)
Nikolas Koch
.
Ann-Katrin Rudolph
.
Felix Dunker
.
Anne Liebherr
.
Jan-Domenic Schneider
.
Patrick Freiermuth
.
Jasmin Pribil
.
Lukas Siegel
.
Michael Gomes
.
Dominik Rendant
.
Nicole Tettweiler
(Webteam)

Mannschaft ohne Einsatzdienst / Rückwärtiger Dienst


Joanna Geppert
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Sandra Gläsel
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Nina Iwan
(Kinderbetreuerin)
Andrea Nicolussi
(Kinderbetreuerin)

Altersmannschaft


Jürgen Bettwieser
.
Peter Glock
.
Wolfgang Dümas
.
Jens Endrich
(Kassenwart)
Stefan Huber
.
Steffen Lindberg
.
Peter Schmid
.
Gerd Thiele
.
Hans-Peter Spitzer
.